Vista By Prestige One, Al Hebiah Fourth

Giá bán · Dữ liệu DLD

Vista By Prestige One

Al Hebiah Fourth, Dubai · Dubai Sports City

AED 1,431

Giá TB / ft²

AED 1.4M

Giá bán TB

3

Giao dịch DLD đã ghi

5.7%

Lợi suất gộp ước tính

Ảnh chụp thị trường

Vista By Prestige One — số liệu

Vista By Prestige One is a residential building in Al Hebiah Fourth, Dubai with approximately 140 units. Dubai Land Department records show 3 sales in the building, at an average price of AED 1.4M — around AED 1,431 per square foot.

Since September 2026, 3 sales completed in Vista By Prestige One, with the average price per square foot moving from AED 1,480 to AED 1,331 (-10%). That softening can open negotiating room for buyers.

Benchmarked against average residential rents in Al Hebiah Fourth, a typical unit in Vista By Prestige One returns an estimated 5.7% gross rental yield before service charges — a useful starting point for investors comparing towers across Al Hebiah Fourth.

Số liệu lấy từ hồ sơ giao dịch của Sở Đất đai Dubai cho Vista By Prestige One; từng căn khác nhau theo tầng, hướng nhìn và hoàn thiện. Lợi suất gộp được ước tính so với giá thuê nhà ở trung bình tại Al Hebiah Fourth, trước phí dịch vụ.

Xu hướng giá

Xu hướng giá tại Vista By Prestige One

Giá bán trung bình mỗi ft² theo tháng kể từ September 2026-10%

1,3501,4061,461Sep 26: AED 1,480/sqft · 2 salesSep 26Oct 26: AED 1,331/sqft · 1 saleOct 26

Loại căn hộ

Giá theo loại căn

Studio

AED 670K

AED 1,331/sqft

1 giao dịch · 12 tháng qua

1 PN

AED 1.2M

AED 1,305/sqft

1 giao dịch · 12 tháng qua

2 PN

AED 2.3M

AED 1,655/sqft

1 giao dịch · 12 tháng qua

Giao dịch

Giá bán gần đây

NgàyLoạiPNDiện tích (ft²)GiáAED/ft²
22 Oct 2026Sales0503AED 670KAED 1,331
30 Sept 2026Sales1919AED 1.2MAED 1,305
30 Sept 2026Sales21,390AED 2.3MAED 1,655

Về khu vực

Vista By Prestige One nằm ở Sports City Dubai

Dubai Sports City is a meticulously planned community that caters to sports enthusiasts and families, offering a harmonious blend of residential properties and extensive athletic facilities. Developed by a consortium of leading developers, including Azizi Developments and Danube Properties, the community is characterized by its vibrant atmosphere and commitment to promoting an active lifestyle through sports and recreation.

Xem hướng dẫn khu vực Sports City Dubai

Lân cận

Các tòa nhà khác tại Al Hebiah Fourth

Câu hỏi

Vista By Prestige One: câu hỏi thường gặp

What is the average price in Vista By Prestige One?

The average recorded sale price in Vista By Prestige One, Al Hebiah Fourth is AED 1.4M, around AED 1,431 per square foot, based on Dubai Land Department transaction data.

Are prices in Vista By Prestige One going up or down?

Average sale prices in Vista By Prestige One have eased -10% per square foot since September 2026, across 3 DLD-recorded sales.

What rental yield can I expect in Vista By Prestige One?

Based on average Al Hebiah Fourth residential rents against sale prices in the building, a typical unit in Vista By Prestige One yields roughly 5.7% gross per year, before service charges and fees.

How many properties have sold in Vista By Prestige One?

3 sales have been recorded in Vista By Prestige One according to DLD data, across approximately 140 units.

Đang cân nhắc Vista By Prestige One?

Nhận tư vấn trung thực dựa trên dữ liệu DLD về giá, lợi suất và tình trạng có sẵn tại Al Hebiah Fourth từ các chuyên viên của Binayah — không áp lực, chỉ có số liệu.

WhatsAppGọiTrò chuyện trực tiếp