Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai
Listed at
2.6M
Size
1,119 Sq.Ft
104 sqm
Beds / Baths
2 Bed • 2 Bath
Type
Apartment
OVERVIEW
Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Sobha Hartland Waves with Burj Khalifa Views Discover this luxurious 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Sobha Hartland, one of Dubai's most prestigious communities. With stunning views of the Burj Khalifa and a tranquil lagoon, this modern apartment is just a 10-minute drive from Downtown Dubai, offering unparalleled convenience and style.
HIGHLIGHTS
2 Bedroom Apartment
1,119 sqft (104 sqm)
Secure Parking
Freehold Title
Golden Visa Eligible Property
24/7 Community Security
LIFESTYLE
Finance Tools
Monthly Payment
AED 11,561
per month
Loan Amount
AED 2,079,999
Total Interest
AED 1,388,394
Total Payment
AED 3,468,393
Down Payment (%)
AED 520,000
BOOK A FREE CONSULTATION
2.6M
BOOK A FREE CONSULTATION
2.6M
2,599,999 AED