Listed at
2.0M
Size
843 sqft
78 sqm
Beds / Baths
1 Bed • 1 Bath
OVERVIEW
Experience elevated urban living in this spacious 843.67 sqft 1-bedroom apartment featuring 1 modern bathroom, a private balcony with breathtaking city skyline views, dedicated car parking, and a prime location that offers exceptional convenience and strong high-ROI investment potential. *]:pointer-events-auto R6Vx5W_threadScrollVars scroll-mb-[calc(var(--scroll-root-safe-area-inset-bottom,0px)+var(--thread-response-height))] scroll-mt-[calc(var(--header-height)+min(200px,max(70px,20svh)))]" dir="auto" data-turn-id="request-WEB:aaec31a6-f408-4c6b-8073-f76ed4c8c381-1" data-turn-id-container="request-WEB:aaec31a6-f408-4c6b-8073-f76ed4c8c381-1" data-testid="conversation-turn-4" data-scroll-anchor="false" data-turn="assistant">
HIGHLIGHTS
843 sqft (78 sqm)
Prime Dubai Location
MEDIA
LIFESTYLE
Finance Tools
Monthly Payment
AED 8,693
per month
Loan Amount
AED 1,564,000
Total Interest
AED 1,043,966
Total Payment
AED 2,607,966
Down Payment (%)
AED 391,000
BOOK A FREE CONSULTATION
2.0M
BOOK A FREE CONSULTATION
2.0M
1,955,000 AED