Listed at
1.6M
Size
505 sqft
47 sqm
Beds / Baths
1 Bed • 1 Bath
OVERVIEW
Discover contemporary living in Sobha Hartland Waves , where comfort, style, and convenience come together. This well-designed 1-bedroom apartment offers modern interiors, premium finishes, and access to world-class community amenities, all in a prime location just minutes from Downtown Dubai ideal for professionals, couples, or investors seeking quality urban living.
HIGHLIGHTS
505 sqft (47 sqm)
Prime Dubai Location
MEDIA
LIFESTYLE
Finance Tools
Monthly Payment
AED 7,115
per month
Loan Amount
AED 1,279,999
Total Interest
AED 854,396
Total Payment
AED 2,134,395
Down Payment (%)
AED 320,000
BOOK A FREE CONSULTATION
1.6M
BOOK A FREE CONSULTATION
1.6M
1,599,999 AED